Ordine di Partenza

Ordini di Partenza - DOWNLOAD FILE IN FONDO ALLA PAGINA

         
01 Bike-Jöring Men / Seniors Hommes 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
1 DLUGOLECKI Marek Mona pol
2 Piras David Marlino ita
3 Vančura Václav Čert cze
4 LEYON Geoffrey Iota bel
5 Gual andujar Marcel Cota esp
6 MALVICINI MICHAEL IROUK fra
7 LE MOIGNE ANTONY OPALE fra
8 Haastrecht Dan Ayla nld
9 pechin Alan Démon che
10 Bertolotti Michele Oliver ita
11 Drabik Andrej Skip svk
12 Mencák Jiří -2 cze
13 Klár  Martin Sherlock cze
14 Fitzgerald Daniel  Charlie gbr
15 Krupička  Petr Nick cze
16 Penwell Russell  Munster gbr
17 NATALIS Benoit Sid bel
18 CARRASCO CARRERO Victor RONA esp
19 Bukhinskiy Eduard Hani rus
20 Hartmann Matthias Quentin che
21 BIELINSKI Korneliusz Octo pol
22 LEONARD Arnaud Woody bel
23 Hauert Alain Inari che
24 RESZKE Adam Jamal pol
25 Vögelin Timo Gollum che
26 DAFEUR THIBAULT WEEDS fra
27 Lostumbo Matteo Tasia ita
28 DUČÁk Marcel Fly svk
29 LUKASZEWSKI Bartosz Lupo pol
30 Exler Ondřej - cze
31 Kummer André Hancock che
32 Mayer Johann Bolt ger
33 VEEKMANS Wim Kai bel
34 Ženíšek Michal Pedro cze
35 Huber Daniel Thor aut
36 LEYON Robin Polka bel
37 TRACZ Olgierd Korba pol
38 Cipro Šimon Loype cze
39 LAFOURTE Jérôme Jango bel
40 CHABANNY THIBAUT OKAMI fra
41 torres CARRASCO Javier LOVE esp
42 Fleischhacker Mario Dewey aut
         
02 Bike-Jöring Women / Seniors Dames 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
43 Deborger Ilse Torok bel
44 NEDELEC SERVANE FOREVER CHEENOOK OF SIPAWABAN fra
45 FRIX Elke Odlo bel
46 Codina Francesca Ira ita
47 MARTIN ELODIE IDGI fra
48 Svéda  Fruzsina Thor hun
49 Pullin Vickie Luna gbr
50 Weilenmann Lena Don Chuck che
51 Pulliam Jessica - usa
52 Prins Jule-Anna Schoko ger
53 CHABANON ANNE SOLENE HOP fra
54 POELMANS Ellen Zinoo bel
55 Bil Marjolein Vinci nld
56 Maier Pia Mika ger
57 Pichler Sabrina Frodo aut
58 Reinmann Barbara Luigi che
59 DAEMS Sarah Next bel
60 BOROWICZ MELODIE LOU fra
61 Grant Rebecca  Isla gbr
62 HERNANDEZ ALFONSO PAULA SPAIDER esp
63 Barrufet Marta CARMELA esp
64 Štípalová Hana Phenix cze
65 Boillat Séverine Tymon che
66 DELAPLACE ANAIS HETNA fra
67 GONTHIER FRANCOISE HERMES fra
69 Susnik Natasha  Inca gbr
70 Corvigno Stella Aello che
71 Jarecka Agnieszka Aspen pol
72 Stichling Laura Polo ger
73 Jansen Pina Tweety ger
74 elbusto ARTEAGA AINARA ADI esp
75 FULLERINGER ANNE TAILS fra
76 Vork van Mer Tamara Santos nld
77 Dind Andrea Tarawood's che
78 Lagan Breigin Calai irl
79 Kubik  Csenge A-Manu hun
80 Kagerer Lisa Maria Ivy aut
81 DERIEMAECKER Femke Mill bel
82 Navrátilová Veronika Mapapo cze
83 Schraner Jessica Marduk che
84 Suchá Linda Špunt cze
85 VAN OVERLOOP ANAIS TITOU fra
86 Žalčíková Lenka Gump cze
87 Décorvet Vivienne Inuit che
88 GAUDIN ELODIE JACKPOT fra
89 Steinmeyer Sabrina Bonus ger
90 Steger Carmen Ponto aut
         
03 Bike-Jöring Master Men I / Vétérans I  Hommes
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
91 Dostál Martin  Black cze
92 Bowyer Gareth Ela gbr
93 FLAMENT Patrice Roxy bel
94 SERVAIS Michel Birdy bel
95 Gallino  Fabrizio Modi ita
96 TRACZ Igor Pussy pol
97 Charmillot Thierry Diabolo che
98 KEPA Artur Enzo pol
99 Sherwin Alan  Uma gbr
100 Kdýr Marián Pandrhola cze
101 MARCELLIN ERIC JERINE fra
102 Dijk van Ard Blade nld
103 VERLOIGNE Jan-Willem Fever bel
104 Fay Alexandre Alaska che
105 Kubik  Zsolt Frida hun
106 Hes Martin Fík cze
107 Hribernik Thomas Petzi aut
108 Biasi Andrea Jesse James ita
109 BUIRON BRUNO JAWAK fra
110 Gentile Domenico Speedy ita
111 PREUVENEERS Gunter Alpaco bel
112 MAYAN DIOS ALBINO TOXO esp
113 CADENAT DOMINIQUE TARA fra
114 SWIDERSKI Michal Beaver pol
115 Mott Andy  Makalu gbr
116 SALVADO TEJEDOR ROBERTO STHAL esp
117 Diegler Kai Bolt ger
118 Pascoe Jason HAPPY gbr
119 Babbel Ingo Link ger
120 Landau Thomas Eos ger
121 Karlsson  Pall - isl
122 SCHLICHTING NOEL MENDEZ fra
123 Schumet Edvard Froken svn
124 JARDOT PHILIPPE HOOK DU REVE DE JULIE fra
         
04 Bike-Jöring Master Women I / Vétérans I  Dames 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
125 deschamps  Franziska Seabiscuit che
126 Williams Anna  Harrison gbr
127 Harms Carlien Oslo nld
128 Lüthi Nicole Jorek che
129 SAGORY GWENAELLE HEIDI fra
130 Muravskaia Svetlana Mokka rus
132 Jäger Tanja YOOMEE ger
133 Szendi Birgit Fridolin aut
134 Zwaan Pauline sky nld
135 Lutz Tatjana Titus aut
136 HERMAND PATRICIA VOLTY fra
137 Koole Bianca Boaz nld
138 Gommers Jessica TT nld
139 Genghini Francesca Arimminum Queen Sanuye ita
140 Arendts Isabelle Jack Flash ger
141 Sherwin Elaine  Goose gbr
142 DIETRICH CHANTAL GARFIELD fra
143 Steeb Ursula Einar ger
144 GEISER Patricia Sly che
         
05 Bike-Jöring Master Men II / Vétérans II  Hommes 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
145 Ouwehand Klaas Power nld
146 DELAPLACE BENOIT ICE fra
147 Bindel Ralf Pumbaa ger
148 CLAES Johny Kai bel
149 Steger Wolfgang Cooper aut
150 WERY Philippe Tym bel
151 Daško Milan Tedy svk
152 BLARY PHILIPPE SCOTT fra
153 AUDEJEAN JEAN-LOUIS DJAZZ fra
154 LO CASCIO THIERRY TABAZZ fra
155 VANDUEREN Marc Lars bel
156 Szendi Thomas Einar aut
157 Aalderink Willem mac nld
158 DENIS JOEL IRKA fra
159 BLAESS CHRISTOPHE IRON fra
160 GOMEZ CABRAL ALEJANDRO MASSAI esp
161 crettenand Dominik Crash che
162 Mazzucca Mark DUSAN gbr
163 Martelli Stefano Amelie ita
164 Lüthi Markus Eagle che
165 Krummenacher Hanspeter Tonga che
166 Wirz Patrick Zorro che
         
06 Bike-Jöring Master Women II / Vétérans II  Dames  
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
167 Kübler Jolanda Boston che
168 Bojkovsky Susanne Niva irl
169 Welt Silke - ger
170 Wirz Barbara Peak che
171 LUTS Sandra Nero bel
172 Nehls -Sahabandu Martina Konrad ger
173 AUDEJEAN VERONIQUE HERMES fra
174 PEETERS Karin Luanrio bel
175 Goddard-Jones Chantelle  Magnus gbr
176 Heinrich Andrea Björn ger
177 o'connor Karen Ghost irl
         
07 Bike-Jöring Master Men III / Vétérans III  Hommes  
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
178 Vacke Ivo - cze
179 Keltner Vlastimil Katy cze
180 Bombardieri Giuseppe Riff ita
181 Folini Giuliano Skyfall ita
182 ADAM JACQUES GAZELLE fra
183 DONNEZ JEAN ROSE fra
184 Schaub Werner Troll ger
185 LASBLEIZ YVON IOKO fra
186 DAEMS Ludo Binky bel
187 Trautmann Siegfried Kalle ger
188 CHABANON ALAIN HIP fra
189 DEBORDE YVES HINDY fra
190 LASBLEIZ DANIEL MADIBA fra
         
08 Bike-Jöring Juniors Men / Juniors Garçons
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
191 FLAMENT William Néro bel
192 CAMBIEN GAUTHIER JOY fra
194 JANISZ Jakub Nergal pol
195 PIEKARSKI  Pawel Doda pol
         
09 Bike-Jöring Juniors Women / Juniors Filles 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
196 COTTIN LEA LAIKA fra
197 BOBER Wiktoria ROXY pol
198 Hall-Rosu Anca Swift gbr
199 DEHAIS CATHY KISMY fra
200 de Bruin Fleur Craft nld
         
10 Bike-Jöring Master Women III / Vétérans III  Dames
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
201 Didier Magda Kika bel
         
11 Scooter Men / Seniors Hommes  
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
220 CALVO LLORENTE CHRISTIAN KEYSHA esp
221 Cipro Šimon Malvik cze
222 Halada Tomáš Čiko cze
223 Ženíšek Michal Kvap cze
224 Del Valle RODRIGUEZ Santi Fenix esp
225 Otbetkin Pavel Horii rus
226 Bell Scott riley gbr
227 Spilka Kryštof Ripley cze
228 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA JON ENUK esp
229 Geertse Edward Baco nld
230 Vančura Václav Cortina cze
231 Bree Conor Faelan irl
232 Vilchez Madrid Enrique Helios esp
233 Hockicko Tomas Nassi svk
234 Huber Daniel Egil aut
235 Turšič David  Iron svn
236 Hartmann Matthias Malakay che
237 VEEKMANS Wim Mika bel
238 SANZ RUIZ JOEL Loky esp
239 Pilato Luca Usain Bolt ita
240 Raimondi Francesco Indi ita
241 Mencák Jiří -1 cze
242 BASQUIN FREDERIC REBELLE fra
         
12 Scooter Women / Seniors Dames   
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
243 Žalčíková Lenka Skippy cze
244 Pullin Vickie Luka gbr
245 Hilfiker Manuela Pivo che
246 Mühlehner Tamara Pepper aut
247 van Dijk Debbie Jaeger nld
248 DE MUNTER MATHILDE LONGFELLOW fra
249 DAEMS Sarah Oreo bel
250 Geenen Mies Jowy nld
251 Willer Lindy Kyle che
252 Ševelová Marie Mája cze
253 Navrátilová Veronika Toko cze
254 Corvigno Stella Peaches che
255 Villa Elena Junus Von Der Himmelsleiter (Zeus) ita
256 Koris Edina Jack hun
257 Kuříková Václava cze
258 Pulliam Jessica - usa
259 Schoonbaert Kirsten Indra bel
260 BASQUIN LAURE VOLT fra
261 Habermann Annelie Tucker ger
         
13 Scooter Master Men / Vétérans Hommes 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
262 Dingemans Petyer Chasse bel
263 Tobiášek Michal Drupi cze
264 Weber Rainer Figo ger
265 pena José Yendi che
266 GEORGE BRUNO BOLT fra
267 SMIALKOWSKI Rafal Venn pol
268 Lamen Simon Aladin gbr
269 Fay Alexandre Forest che
270 crettenand Dominik Tom che
271 Cerantola Mirco Indy ita
272 VERLOIGNE Jan-Willem Moose bel
273 HachoL Grzegorz Kodi pol
274 Goossens Guy Dios bel
275 Schumet Edvard neon svn
276 Missa Andrea Maga Mago' ita
277 Diegler Kai Tammo ger
278 Zupanič  Patrik  Norik svn
279 Casey Kale - usa
280 Schaub Werner Finn ger
         
14 Scooter Master Women / Vétérans Dames 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
281 Milatová Gabriela Thor cze
282 Štěpánková Martina Tim cze
283 Bojkovsky Susanne Katla irl
284 Hess Nadine Tjore ger
285 Steeb Ursula Ole ger
286 Gaffuri Ilaria Mr.Grey ita
287 Soldati Elisa Cico ita
288 Harms Carlien Mikke nld
289 Jäger Tanja - ger
290 Kostbahn Birgit - ger
291 Schoutsen Maureen Kaya nld
292 Kübler Jolanda Elwood che
         
15 Scooter Juniors Men / Juniors Hommes 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
293 BLAESS MAXIME FLOPPY fra
294 Siebert Moritz - ger
         
16 Scooter Juniors Women / Juniors Filles
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
295 Horat Amina Avalon che
         
17 Canicross Men / Seniors Hommes - PAGE 1/2
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
301 Robinson Ben  Blake gbr
302 Fraglica Carmelo Lucky ita
303 Minori Mattia Simba ita
304 Arijs Robin Hribek bel
305 gyselinck Stijn Lorko bel
306 Alessio Davide Loki ita
307 philippart Loïc Olaf bel
308 Adamko Mário Baelfire BLAZE Akirdalu svk
309 VETRANO Massimiliano Peppermint ita
310 DUBOIS-SUISSE FABIEN JIN fra
311 Hauert Alain Juneau che
312 Lichtenauer Karl Pepper aut
313 RENAULT TANGUY LANA fra
314 GOYENECHE BENOIT IKU fra
315 BRET DENIS LUNE fra
316 schafer Florian Fast che
317 Gual andujar Marcel Gora esp
318 Balhan Robin Kia bel
319 Rybár Filip Toko svk
320 Galimberti Luca Arwen ita
321 Schleifer Matthias Balu ger
322 mulkers jannick Oscar bel
323 Balhan Pierre-Antoine Kronos bel
324 lammens Jonas Jack bel
325 Russell Robert sam gbr
326 lauwen Gino Obi bel
327 Pesce Ruggiero Beck's Hill Hood Look "Miles" ita
328 HURE JONATHAN GLOOPS fra
329 PALUCH Karol HIRO pol
330 Červenka Pavel Abby cze
331 Ammann Lukas Elanee che
332 Zubler Urs Tjure che
333 VARLOTEAUX JONATHAN MAYA fra
334 Marzulli Edoardo Haru of Shadowman ita
         
17 Canicross Men / Seniors Hommes - PAGE 2/2
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
335 Calandri Enrico Lewis ita
336 Frech  Lorenz Kelly ger
337 GRENIER VIVIEN ISIS fra
338 Jaša Tomáš Zulu cze
339 Sudek Milan Koza cze
340 Vork Jeffrey Kodi nld
341 Tassler Lukáš Bolt cze
342 Heck Nicolas MJ bel
343 Artero vila Daniel KEN esp
344 FONTAINE PAUL IRISH fra
345 Marongiu Michele Gingerbell Velvet ita
346 Havenaar Niels King nld
347 LERUD JASON CHARLIE fra
348 Pezzati Alessio Rask ita
349 BONNET LAURENT JEFFERSON fra
350 Geiser Silvan Pearl che
351 Hermann Christian Ted aut
352 NEDELEC NICOLAS I LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE fra
353 torres CARRASCO Javier - esp
354 ISSEMANN SYLVAIN REDBULL fra
355 LEYON Robin Kozak bel
356 LE MOIGNE ANTONY PHOENIX fra
357 MARTIN YOHAN LOUG fra
358 OUINE MATHIEU LAIKA fra
359 Feigl Henning Summer ger
360 Kočík Ľubomír Shelby svk
361 Herrmann Alexander Dobbs ger
362 SOFFER GUILLAUME JUNIOR fra
363 CRESSEND BENJAMIN J'ICE fra
364 Micheloni Emiliano Mario ita
365 Haushammer Florian Snow aut
         
18 Canicross Women / Seniors Dames - PAGE 1/2
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
366 Bellenot Aline Quebec che
367 Krüger Jennifer Mailo ger
368 Bottin Camilla Eva ita
369 Pool Cindy Luck nld
370 GEETS Evi Kayli bel
371 Sarti Alba Clara Petra ita
372 deriemaecker Ineke Bess bel
373 Heijster Jifke Joopie nld
374 PETIT ELEONORE MAASAI fra
375 Mareková Jana LUNA svk
376 DELAPLACE LAETITIA STELLA fra
377 Srchová Michaela Kim cze
378 Schoonbaert Kirsten Nike bel
379 Pollak Melanie Sitara aut
380 verbeke Delphine Mystique bel
381 Ketting Gwen Darco nld
382 Masriera arnau Eulalia Hiska esp
383 verbeke Aurélie Margot bel
384 Gecikova ANDREA PLUTO svk
385 Heine Katheleen Bina ger
386 PAGES SABINE LASKO fra
387 Jones Louise Dyson irl
388 Prins Jule-Anna Lisa ger
389 Susnik Natasha  Drake gbr
390 kull Stéphanie Ako che
391 Boss Eveline Ila che
392 Backhaus Anna  Brancusi gbr
393 VANDRILLE STEPHANIE KENYA fra
394 Grant Rebecca  Bishop gbr
395 Lehner Claudia Pixel aut
396 Matthews Lucy Nika gbr
397 Schumet nuša vata svn
398 Puc  Lara Cassey svn
399 Janssen Martine Senni nld
400 Langel Orane Djaya che
401 PRISSETTE JULIE MUSE fra
402 Bosmans Sofie Nala bel
403 Dybikowska Julita Dzyndzel pol
404 Skok Sara Grey svn
405 Deborger Ilse Cheetah bel
406 versavel Natasja Phil bel
         
18 Canicross Women / Seniors Dames - PAGE 2/2
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
407 Windhausen Nina Lordy ger
408 de baerdemaecker  Stefani Mango bel
409 rahme Mona Narcos bel
410 Pichler Sabrina Wurzl aut
411 Silianova Elizaveta Argo rus
412 van den eede Nathalie Maari bel
413 naert Joke Wolf bel
414 philippaerts Tessa Lychee bel
415 FOUBERT LISE JAMIE fra
416 Buxbaumer Kornelia Timo aut
417 Schlojer Elisabeth Diesel aut
418 aerts Kelly Aiky bel
419 Bil Marjolein Marco nld
420 gregoor Tamara Nando bel
421 Mencáková Petra - cze
422 Steckler Ulrike Lili aut
423 Höner Naomi Balou ger
424 Ferrari  Eleonora Sofia ita
425 Pepper Sarah Pepper gbr
426 Clippeleyr Elise Odis bel
427 longueville Justine Nylo bel
428 van den broeck Sarah Talia bel
429 HERNANDEZ ALFONSO PAULA NIEVE esp
430 GAVINET CLAIRE BOY fra
431 VILANA SANDRINE LAS VEGAS fra
432 Stichling Laura Flsch ger
433 Bluchová Kateřina SCREW FACE cze
434 MARCHAL DE LA IGLESIA SUSANA PANDORA esp
435 Pachl Sandra Akita aut
436 Horth Jess Harry gbr
437 Lübeß Judith Cooper ger
438 Tulejova-Podobny Magdalena My Fellow Aislinn Shelby svk
439 Koris Edina Jack hun
440 Franzese Katia Greta ita
441 CHABANNY MARIE HATORI fra
656 jurek Weronika MURAT pol
         
19 Canicross Master Men I / Vétérans I  Hommes  
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
442 HURTADO VELASCO Orosio NIL esp
443 GALLOT NICOLAS MISTRAL fra
444 Šterk Štefan ILVY svk
445 de witte Frédéric Kaiser bel
446 LOOS PIERRE FISCKO fra
447 Beijl Barry Bella nld
448 Thommen  Adrian Run che
449 Nicassio Leonardo Zara ita
450 DAUPHIN DAVID YUKON fra
451 Lockhart Chris Ronin gbr
452 Winkler Sebastian Lenny ger
453 Marcacci Allberto Burning Heart che
454 Roveda Giovanni Crono ita
455 GARCIA BELTRAN  JOSE MAX esp
456 FLAMENT Patrice Darko bel
457 Hoffmann Gerald Coachmanns ger
458 Beullens Dirk Lalou bel
459 Berrettoni Alessandro Mia ita
460 siim Tarvo FROSTY CHARM FUTE FAFNIR  est
461 Ellis Tim  Flyte gbr
462 van uffel Nico Liro bel
463 SERVAIS Michel Sérac bel
464 PIERSON JULIEN GIPSY fra
465 Gerstl Markus Finn aut
466 PREUVENEERS Gunter Rissa bel
467 van oost Toni Duke bel
468 vanstreels Mario Yukan bel
469 Mathijssen Bastian Stella nld
470 Ulmer Stefan Paul aut
471 de wachter Jef Novak bel
472 Suchý Jiří Bzuk cze
473 Lesi  Zoltán Runy hun
474 Griep Pieterjan Bono nld
475 leonard Marc Buzz bel
476 PRISSETTE MARC JECKO fra
477 Miccolis Domenico Blues ita
478 Hummel Zoltán Forest hun
479 Bernetti Adriano Spiridom on Bullet left (Bullet) ita
480 steiner Cédric Flash che
481 Prins Marc Fleks ger
         
20 Canicross Master Women I / Vétérans I  Dames  
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
482 Vojacek Christine Lasso aut
483 steiner Zéline Flash che
484 Gamperl Alexandra Liza aut
485 Gubler Sonja Nureija che
486 Machalek Sabine Ayuna aut
487 HockickovÁ Gabriela Indigo Menelluine svk
488 Plate Vera - ger
489 Pellegrini Camilla Balto ita
490 Williams Mandy Merlin gbr
491 ROUCHEUX DELPHINE MALI fra
492 Schoutsen Maureen Pancho nld
493 eeman Martine Jethro bel
494 Sherwin Elaine  Daphne gbr
495 Bergauer Petra Coffee aut
496 Keers Monica Max nld
497 ZEYHER ANNE-LAURENCE IRON fra
498 Neri Carla Scira ita
499 Lamen Cushla  Raki gbr
500 geerts Nancy Nitro bel
501 Stauber Manuela - ger
502 PETITJEAN SANDRINE JAIA fra
503 sijmens Renja Thiago bel
504 Koole Bianca Lennox nld
505 Boccaccio Barbara Skadi ita
506 Beijl Hermien quincy nld
507 aler VIZCAINO Nati Luke esp
508 Spada Laura Elsa del Regno di Ghiaccio ita
509 wevers Elvire Nyo bel
510 claessens Heidi Diésel bel
511 Hauser-Katz Gerlinde Rico aut
512 Alvarez rubio Olga Bruce esp
513 RINCK SOLVEIG ISKA fra
514 barrette Véronique  Erkan che
515 Sarti Mariaisabella Eco dei Matiblu ita
658 Winkler Olga ilias nld
         
21 Canicross Master Men II / Vétérans II  Hommes 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
516 Müller Wolfgang Goofy ger
517 Vassiljev Aleksandr Cuba rus
518 stalder Urs Aiyana che
519 FOURNIS PHILIPPE KHEOPS fra
520 WERY Philippe Klyde bel
521 VANDUEREN Marc Akro bel
522 Orru Italo Felicity ita
523 cobos peralto FERMANDO GARI esp
524 Salzborn Eric - ger
525 Perko  Mirko Arch svn
526 Lüthi Markus Illi che
527 MAGNANT CHRISTIAN JOGGEUR fra
528 Rosselli Del Turco Andrea Moka ita
529 Robinson Matthew Zofie gbr
530 CLAES Johny Point bel
531 lemmens Danny Ember bel
532 REMBUR DANIEL JUMBO fra
533 Daško Milan Maiki svk
534 Wiercigroch Adam Journey pol
535 Sovák Libor Eman cze
536 GOMEZ CABRAL ALEJANDRO RAZEL esp
537 bosmans Patrick Be bel
538 Meuleman Egon Kysia nld
539 Gianfelici Paolo Bolt ita
         
22 Canicross Master Women II / Vétérans II  Dames 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
540 Bauhofer Doris Barney aut
541 van der reysen Machteld Cosmo bel
542 Sironi Flavia Havana ita
543 lemmens  Martine Rumba bel
544 Mazzucca Kim william gbr
545 MAHE REGINE ISTOU fra
546 Käser Barbara Amarok che
547 WACHS DOMINIQUE URSUS fra
548 wery Anne-Marie Nori bel
549 Tawney Susie  Rivelin gbr
550 Schmid Martina Buddha che
551 o'connor Karen Hunter irl
         
23 Canicross Master Men III / Vétérans III  Hommes 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
552 PERRIN JEAN-FRANCOIS NIOUT fra
553 DUTHILLEUL PHILIPPE LOOMIS fra
554 Somhorst Andre Setter nld
555 DAEMS Ludo Pepsy bel
556 Koch Daniel Akira che
557 DELVAL ALAIN BABETH fra
558 FLAVENOT PIERRE INDRA fra
559 joachim Michel Farah bel
560 Käser Beat Lash che
         
24 Canicross Juniors Men / Juniors Garçons 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
561 Sánchez Esteve Guillem Goku esp
562 VINET NATHAN LATE fra
563 Lübeß Tobias Luke ger
564 QUEHEN ANTONY GWEN A DU fra
565 Lindisch Vinzenz Eddie ger
566 claus Nathan Swift bel
567 Horat Dennis Mephisto che
568 CHROSTEK  Kacper KIRA pol
569 Burian Jan  Ema  cze
570 PATIN JOHAN JEHNA fra
571 ETXABE ALBAREZ KIMETZ PEGASSO esp
572 Saxton Rowan  Wilma gbr
657 PALUCH Mieczyslaw YERBA pol
         
25 Canicross Juniors Women / Juniors Filles  
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
573 Er radi Jasmine Dakota ita
574 Arijs Julie Nelson bel
575 Grote Zoe Coffee ger
576 VAIR MARGOT LOLYPOP fra
577 Jílková Zuzana Ennie cze
578 KAPUTA Aleksandra LUCKY pol
579 GORNY  Aleksandra LILU pol
580 PAGNIEZ AUDREY FLY fra
581 Švecová  Adriana Jackie cze
582 DEKENS CELINE DJENNA fra
583 van oost Loucka Kunta bel
584 Šrůtková Adéla Damarino z Brzáneckých vi. cze
585 Štíhlavá Anežka Farro cze
586 Hofer Jana Hailey aut
         
26 Canicross Master Women III / Vétérans III  Dames   
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
587 MERCIER MARTINE FICELLE fra
588 Boyd Joan Nunu irl
589 Visconti Ursula Ralfi aut
590 LEBLANC THERESE GRIBOUILLE fra
591 BELLER DIAMANTE DAIBY fra
592 Koubová  Eva Color cze
593 van achter Ingrid Axie bel
         
27 Canicross School Boys / Minimes Garçons  
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
594 PIERSON ESTEBAN GIPSY fra
595 Goossens Howi Nysse bel
596 GALLOT EMILIEN ISIS fra
597 Mrovec Max Harry cze
598 Geiser Jack Lei che
599 Pavlov Lev Jack rus
600 CAMBIEN LEANDRE JACKSON fra
601 Suchý Matěj Bzuk cze
         
28 Canicross School Girls / Minimes Filles 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
602 DALLA COSTA ELEA PIXY fra
603 CHABANNY ELISE OKAMI fra
604 DALLA COSTA MARIE PACCO fra
605 van uffel Joni Lévi bel
606 Winkler Judith lenny nld
607 Ogal Stina - ger
608 de witte Peyton Nitro bel
609 boegli Zoé Chhaya che
610 Štíhlavá Rozálie Forbee Czech Imp cze
611 GALLET MALOU PRINCESSE fra
612 IDE MAELYNE MAGIK fra
613 BARGET-BAREIGE OLIVIA COMETE fra
614 CHOTOWICKA Martyna PRINCIPESSA pol
         
29 Canicross Young Boys / Cadets Garçons 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
615 DAFEUR THEO WEEDS fra
616 VANDEMOORTELE LUCAS ICE fra
617 Winkler Jacob coco nld
618 steiner Lohann Pumba che
619 Masala Nicolò Marco Idda ita
620 Ogal Finn - ger
621 fraeyman Ebe Cooper bel
622 ROUCHEUX SAMUEL LAIDY fra
623 van oost Eran Kunta bel
624 DINCQ JONATHAN JAWAK fra
625 HachoL Aleksander Kałasz pol
626 boegli Noan Gaïa che
627 Bell Logan babs gbr
628 Ingram Jonathan Tickle gbr
629 Somers Gerard Vince irl
630 MARCELLIN AURELIEN JEVENE fra
631 escajadillo Pablo Tika bel
632 Bohun Sebastian JasminGundenland cze
633 Ogal Nils - ger
         
30 Canicross Young Girls / Cadets Filles 
BIB SURNAME NAME DOG NAME COUNTRY
634 ZEGGANE ANGELINA FIVETY-FIVE fra
635 Herrmann Josephine Amy ger
636 Minori Francesca Nikita ita
637 Pyšková Barbora Pikao Daraskár cze
638 Sfacteria Maddalena Human ita
639 PRISSETTE ELISA MUSE fra
640 Lofink Viktoria - ger
641 Gubelmann Fanny Alya che
642 Koris Kinga Mary hun
643 PIERSON JADE JALISCA fra
644 CADENAT FAUSTINE MEIKA fra
645 Ježková Matilda Kaisa cze
646 Saxton Scarlett  Henry gbr
647 ISSEMANN-CHERAY GWENAELLE JUNE fra
648 Šmilňáková Nina Pipina svk
649 bartholome Clémence Unix bel
650 JARDOT ALMARCHA JULIE ELSA fra
651 Schoutsen Zomer Elmo nld
652 Babinyecz Anna Winner hun
653 Gubelmann Brittany Kimi che
654 Stahelin Anja Dottie che
655 MARIE ENOLA JADIS fra

Scarica allegati